Resultats Marató 2014

Posició Dorsal Nom Cat. T. Ofical T. Real Club
1 33 Hugo Figueras Blanco M2 03:52:03 03:52:08 ESPORTS TRUGA DE CERVERA
2 125 Oriol Blanché Rovira M3 04:00:51 04:00:57 UEVIC
3 147 Marc Antoni Fernandez Ciurana M4 04:02:40 04:02:46 C.E SERRES DEL MESTRAL
4 176 Marc Puig Catalan M2 04:05:00 04:05:04 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D’OLÓ
5 45 Germà Guarch Domènech M5 04:13:28 04:13:34 C.E. ALCOVER
6 53 Julio Martín Expósito M4 04:34:22 04:34:29 RUNNING CLARET
7 184 Oscar Ríos Calvo M3 04:34:22 04:34:19 ASS. EXCTA. LA PICOSSA
8 26 Toni Cuesta Mendoza M4 04:34:34 13:51:11 SEGUR DE CALAFELL
9 11 Josep Maria Balasch Vilaró M4 04:34:42 04:34:47 AGRAMUNT
10 50 Vanesa López Cervellera F2 04:35:30 04:35:36 PENYA P’ARRIBA
11 96 Juanma Terrón Vasco M4 04:36:56 04:36:58 ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA
12 174 Tomas Perpiña Mediel M4 04:39:46 04:39:48 ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES
13 84 Xavier Ruiz Edo M2 04:43:46 04:43:50 FOT-LEE !!! X_P
14 129 David Bultó Pagan M3 04:45:04 04:45:04 REUS
15 171 Oscar Pacheco Holguin M3 04:45:04 04:45:03 RUNNING PEACE WORLD
16 203 Esther Valenzuela Oliva F5 04:47:11 04:47:15
17 167 Laban Miro Dalmau M4 04:47:29 14:04:06 CEM CAPAFONS
18 166 Josep Mauri Blay M4 04:51:49 04:51:49 CANTONIGRÒS
19 194 Albert Sala Farré M4 04:51:49 04:51:50 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D’OLÓ
20 197 Laura Sanvisens Cabre F2 04:57:13 04:57:17 VIRGINIA BAY TEAM
21 152 Raül Garcia Abelló M3 04:58:39 04:58:41 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA PRIORAT
22 208 Miquel Angel Guillen Garcia M5 04:58:56 04:59:02 REUS RUNNING
23 168 Josep Montane Puig M3 05:00:27 14:17:04 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D’OLÓ
24 34 Santi Figueras Blanco M4 05:06:04 05:06:10 FONDISTES CERVERA
25 40 Jesus Gomez Blasco M4 05:06:35 05:06:43 PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
26 24 Oscar Chies Sirisi M2 05:08:04 05:08:09 C.E SERRES DEL MESTRAL
27 8 Patxi Zalezeko Arregui Orbea M4 05:08:40 05:08:37 AZKOITIA (GIPUZKOA)
28 148 Pau Ferre Just M2 05:09:46 05:09:48 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA PRIORAT
29 192 Manel Ruiz Borras M4 05:09:55 05:09:57 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA PRIORAT
30 127 Jaume Bove Trullols M3 05:11:34 05:11:36 CERVERA
31 123 Inma Benito Vilumara F3 05:14:23 05:14:19 ROYAL TARRACO
32 146 Antonio Esquinas Rincon M4 05:14:25 05:14:23 REUS
33 149 Francesc Xavier Fraile Martinez M5 05:14:25 05:14:23 LA SECUITA
34 15 Nuria Brichfeus Garcia F3 05:15:03 05:15:06 VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ
35 151 Sandra Gabarró Barnés F4 05:15:03 05:15:05 CLUB ESPORTIU PRADES O2
36 49 Joan Llopart Belloc M3 05:15:04 05:15:05 CLUB ATLÈTIC IGUALADA
37 57 Nis Mateu Boixaderas M4 05:15:20 14:31:57 RUNCERCLATS
38 140 David Coronado Masdeu M4 05:15:22 05:15:29 MEDITERRANEUM LA SELVA DEL CAMP
39 99 Josep Maria Vileu Vallverdu M4 05:19:37 05:19:44 C.E.TRAIL TARRACO
40 81 Jordi Romero Clotet M3 05:19:37 05:19:32 CORREDORS.CAT
41 63 Oriol Monserda Perez M3 05:19:44 05:19:51 GRUP TRAIL MOLLET CMM
42 54 Maribel Martos Arribas F2 05:19:44 05:19:52 GRUP TRAIL MOLLET CMM
43 71 Jesus Pato Estudillo M3 05:20:48 05:20:48
44 196 Genis Salvadó M2 05:22:23 05:22:27 CASTELLVELL DEL CAMP
45 219 Marc Salvadó Esteves M2 05:22:23 05:22:27 CLUB EXCTA REDDIS
46 124 Carles Blanchar Bidó M4 05:22:25 05:22:27 REUS
47 134 Albert Cañas Gonzalez M4 05:22:28 05:22:28 ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA
48 199 Xavier Sastre Conesa M5 05:23:04 05:23:06 TARRAGONA
49 78 Sergi Rodriguez Rovira M4 05:23:53 05:24:00 SANT CELONI
50 221 David Delgado Parejo M4 05:25:28 05:25:29 DELGADOS TRAIL VALLS
51 9 Francesc Aubach Gras M6 05:26:46 05:26:54 RUNNING CLARET
52 51 Manuel Lopez Ramos M4 05:31:42 05:31:47 DOMINGO CATALÁN FONDISTES CLUB
53 88 Gabriel Sánchez García M4 05:39:34 05:39:41 PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
54 142 Jose Antonio De La Cruz Ramos M4 05:40:02 05:40:06 REUS
55 65 Dion Muñoz M6 05:41:53 05:41:49 CORREDORS.CAT
56 80 Antonio Rojas Gómez M8 05:43:55 05:44:01 QUIEBRAJANO-JAÉN
57 153 Francesc Garcia Girona M4 05:44:24 05:44:22 ALCOVER
58 202 Juanjo Tombas Ferré M4 05:44:24 05:44:24 ALCOVER
59 156 Marcos Gil Moliner M3 05:44:31 05:44:37 BARCELONA
60 93 Dani Soriano Collantes M4 05:44:48 05:44:43 GIRONA
61 70 David Osuna Sánchez M4 05:44:48 05:44:42 CERDANYOLA CH ATLETISME
62 35 Alba Font Bruch F2 05:44:57 05:45:00 FISIOTERÀPIA ALBA FONT-RIUDOMS
63 32 David Figueras Alvarez M3 05:45:19 05:45:21 CORRETRAIL
64 132 Joaquin Calvo Fandos M6 05:45:23 05:45:28 TORROJA DEL PRIORAT
65 205 Jordi Valveny Rovira M5 05:46:05 05:46:03 VILANOVA D’ESCORNALBOU
66 89 Jordi Sangra Balastegui M4 05:49:58 05:49:59 CERVERA
67 120 Oriol Artigas Sanchez M2 05:50:49 05:50:50 VILASSAR DE DALT
68 207 Toni Del Aguila Avalos M5 05:50:49 15:07:26 PORRERA
69 175 Gerardo Pose Mato M2 05:51:06 05:51:09 CAÑA I TAPA – SALOU
70 58 Ferran Maurí Planas M4 05:56:02 05:56:04 LES VALLS D’AGUILAR
71 7 Sergio Aragon Flores M5 05:56:02 05:55:59 CORREDORS.CAT
72 170 Javier Muñoz Hinojo M5 05:56:41 05:56:50 VALENCIA
73 181 Esther Redolat Gozalbo F4 05:56:42 05:56:48 A.D. MAESTRAZGO- L’ALCORA
74 5 Carlos Alfonso Díaz M4 05:56:55 05:56:56 EL CATLLAR
75 3 Xavier Bonastre Thió M6 05:57:05 05:57:01 DOMINGO CATALÁN FONDISTES CLUB
76 190 Marc Rovira Castillo M3 06:00:27 06:00:25 TARRAGONA
77 72 Sergi Perelló Giné M3 06:03:13 06:03:16 CAÑA I TAPA – SALOU
78 90 Josep Sanmarti Besora M3 06:06:10 06:06:14 BARCELONA
79 117 Julia Andreu Gallego F5 06:08:49 06:08:55 AMICS VOLTA AL TERME FONDEGUILLA
80 37 Lluis Frances Panea M3 06:12:08 06:11:59 CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA
81 128 Jordi Boyer Marti M2 06:12:12 06:12:03 CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA
82 218 Carles Masdeu Font M5 06:12:58 06:13:02 VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDÈS
83 48 Antoni Junque Vazquez M3 06:12:59 06:12:55 PATIDORS-ST PERE RIUDEBITLLES
84 165 Daniel Martínez Pous M4 06:14:44 06:14:39 RED RUNNERS
85 76 Carme Posas Ariso F7 06:14:49 06:14:48 AE BLANCAFORT-BLANCAFORT
86 39 Manuel Giraldo Rivero M3 06:14:50 06:14:48 CERVELLÓ
87 193 Montse Sala Farré F6 06:17:00 06:17:04 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D’OLÓ
88 183 Jaume Ribot Caner M3 06:18:56 06:18:49 MADTEAM
89 113 Jaume Alcarraz Espelta M2 06:19:25 06:19:30 SERRES DEL MESTRAL
90 137 Cristina Carnicer Alcon F5 06:19:53 06:20:00 LENCERIA DONA- ALMAZORA
91 55 Jordi Mas Casas M5 06:22:17 06:22:12 CORREDORS.CAT
92 42 Ivan Gomez Tolos M3 06:24:45 06:24:36 TARRAGONA
93 188 Josep Ma. Roigé Sans M7 06:31:21 06:31:29 C.E. ARITJOL – LA SELVA
94 10 Jordi Bach Puig M4 06:32:14 06:32:09 CATALONIA RUN FOR FREDOM
95 61 Jordi Mitjavila I Moix M4 06:32:15 06:32:09 CATALONIA RUN FOR FREEDOM
96 6 Jose Antonio Amador Mojonero M3 06:32:38 06:32:42 ELS CULETS INQUIETS
97 155 Guillem Gil Moliner M4 06:33:55 06:34:00 LA SELVA DEL CAMP
98 115 Jose Alvaro Lopez M3 06:35:22 06:35:18 TARRAGONA
99 52 Jaime Marginet Robas M3 06:38:33 06:38:32 VILANOVA D’ESCORNALBOU
100 145 Marc Escoda Blanch M3 06:38:34 06:38:32 VILANOVA D’ESCORNALBOU
101 187 Jesus Rofes Mestres M3 06:38:34 06:38:33 VILANOVA D’ESCORNALBOU
102 209 Xavier Aguiló Figueras M4 06:43:16 06:43:21 OBRINT TRAÇA-CINGLES 2014
103 2 Arcadi Alibés Riera M7 06:45:02 06:44:59 DOMINGO CATALÁN FONDISTES CLUB
104 220 Nati Simon Gonzalez F4 06:46:46 06:46:49 TRETZE ATLETIC CATALA
105 83 Ramon Rovira Oliva M5 06:53:11 06:53:09 CALAM
106 25 Oriol Chies Sirisi M2 06:55:58 06:56:03 C.E SERRES DEL MESTRAL
107 114 Lluis Maria Aluja Duran M6 06:58:15 06:58:16 REUS
108 121 F. Xavier Ballarin Comas M6 06:58:15 06:58:15 MONT-ROIG DEL CAMP
109 102 Fernando Zurita Vidal M5 06:59:45 06:59:38 BARCELONA
110 66 Jesus Neila Cisneros M4 06:59:45 06:59:38 C.A.RUNNING- BARCELONA
111 182 Jose Miguel Reyes Herrera M4 07:04:55 07:04:57 CLUB ATLETISME VILASECA
112 143 Sergi Diez Gual M3 07:04:56 07:04:59 CLUB ATLETISME VILASECA
113 204 Josep Vallverdu Bofarull M6 07:04:56 07:04:58 CLUB ATLETISME VILASECA
114 92 Jordi Sanz Aguado M2 07:15:43 07:15:35 BARCELONA
115 177 Sergi Quílez Garcia M2 07:15:44 07:15:37 BARCELONA
116 18 Marc Calaff González M2 07:15:44 07:15:37 C.O.OLÓ – BARCELONA
117 157 Veronica Gilabert Cobacho F2 07:20:05 07:20:04 AE BLANCAFORT-BLANCAFORT
118 225 Lidia Vera Martinez F2 07:20:06 07:20:04 AE BLANCAFORT-BLANCAFORT
119 141 Josep Carles Cruset Benavent M5 07:30:37 07:30:34 RIUDOMS
120 150 Jesus Franquesa Ventura M5 07:30:37 07:30:43 BARCELONA
121 19 David Calbet Freixanet M4 07:35:25 07:35:23 RED RUNNERS
122 47 Alba Guerrero Millán F2 07:35:25 07:35:23 CORREDORS.CAT
123 74 Judith Pla Cuevas F5 07:35:25 07:35:23 CORREDORS.CAT
124 100 Hector Yuste Iranzo M7 07:35:25 07:35:20 CORREDORS.CAT
125 31 Lluis Felisart M7 07:35:26 07:35:22 BARCELONA
126 43 Rafel Gómez Vilà M6 07:41:50 07:41:50 MIKAKUS
127 27 Miquel De Los Aires Alvarez M5 07:41:52 07:41:51 BADALONA
128 163 Angel Martin De La Fuente M5 07:41:53 16:58:30 REUS
129 75 Rafael Francesc Porres Folch M5 07:49:12 07:49:07 OBRINT TRAÇA-CINGLES 2014
130 178 Jordi Ramon Ribe M4 07:49:12 07:49:07 OBRINT TRAÇA-CINGLES 2014
131 97 Lluís Valldepérez Ferrer M3 07:49:15 07:49:09 OBRINT TRAÇA-CINGLES 2014
132 79 Pere Rodriguez Sabate M4 07:49:15 07:49:09 OBRINT TRAÇA-CINGLES 2014
133 13 Joan Boque Magriña M4 07:49:17 07:49:11 OBRINT TRAÇA-CINGLES 2014
134 14 Pere Borrell Fortuny M3 07:49:17 07:49:10 OBRINT TRAÇA-CINGLES 2014
135 179 Angel Ramon Ribé M3 07:49:19 07:49:12 OBRINT TRAÇA-CINGLES 2014
136 180 Esteve Raventos Sabate M4 07:49:21 07:49:15 OBRINT TRAÇA-CINGLES 2014
137 12 M Teresa Ballús Sucarrats F3 07:50:52 07:50:47 VACARISSESCORRE
138 36 Albert Font Llobregat M4 07:50:52 07:50:46 CORREDORS.CAT
139 94 Jordi Sust I De Rosselló M3 07:50:52 07:50:47 CORREDORS.CAT
140 139 Nicole Colangelo F4 07:52:44 07:52:48 ELS CULETS INQUIETS
141 112 Jose Adame Leiva M2 08:00:48 08:00:43 TARRAGONA
142 136 Pau Carazo Torres M6 08:00:48 08:00:49 REUS
143 133 Guillermo Canardo M4 08:00:49 08:00:45
144 191 Jordi Rubio Bonet M3 08:00:50 08:00:46 REUS
145 82 Ferran Romero Pozo M8 08:25:51 08:25:55 LLEIDA
146 159 Jose Luis Gomez Navarro M7 08:54:11 08:54:02 CXATLETISME
147 217 Xavier Cirera Badia M9 09:06:04 09:06:01 VILAFRANCA

 

Share